Gå til hovedindholdet
MENU
Aula_close Layer 1

Personale

Initialer

Fornavn

Efternavn

Primær afdeling

AA

Anne

Asmussen

7. - 9. årgang              

AB

Anette

Baymler

Spec. afdelingen

AL

Andreas Langdal

Knudsen

7. - 9. årgang 

AM

Anna Marie Serepia

Hedensted

0. - 6. årgang

AR

Arne Bæk

Laursen

7. - 9. årgang 

BB

Bente

Bennetzen

0. - 6. årgang

BH

Birgit Holm

Lundsgaard

0. - 6. årgang

BR

Brian

Nissen

Spec. afdelingen 

CA

Christina Brodersen

Andersen

0. - 6. årgang

CB

Caroline Minor 

Brødsgaard

SFO

CC

Charlotte

Cato

Skolesekretær

CT

Cindy 

Tran

7. - 9. årgang 

DJ

Martin Dannevang

Jensen

0. - 6. årgang

DL

Dean Adler 

Lind

0. - 6. årgang

EC

Ellen

Christensen

Spec. afdelingen

EM

Emmy Gesmar

Madsen

7. - 9. årgang 

GJ

Gunver Møllevang

Jakobsen

Skolesekretær

HA

Malene Nyberg

Hamann

0. - 6. årgang

HH

Hanne Hass

Winther

0. - 6. årgang

HB

Hans Hønborg

Jensen

7. - 9. årgang 

HJ

Helle Borg

Johansson

Leder spec.afdelingen

HL

Helena Lykke 

Sørensen

0. - 6. årgang

HM

Henrik Hauge 

Mouritsen

Spec. afdelingen 

HQ

Hanne Qvist

Isak

UU-vejleder

HS

Henning

Simonsen

7. - 9. årgang 

IS

Simone Bruun

Isaksen

0. - 6. årgang

JB

Johan Christian

Brok

Spec. afdelingen 

JF

Julius Daa

Funder-Kristensen

Spec. afdelingen 

JK

Jesper Lindegaard

Karkov

Skoleleder

JM

Jesper Hernøe

Møgelvang

Spec. afdelingen 

JN

Jacob Christian

Nielsen

7. - 9. årgang 

JO

Johanna 

Møhlenberg

0. - 6. årgang

JT

Jan Tidemand

Jørgensen

Spec. afdelingen 

KM

Kia

Møgelvang

0. - 6. årgang

KN

Kamilla Norup

Hansen

Teknisk servicemedarbejder

KR

Kirsten Mølgaard

Nissen

Spec. afdelingen

KS

Katrine Skov

Dam

0. - 6. årgang

Kamilla Uth

Ørnsholt

0. - 6. årgang

LK

Louise Kousgaard

Pedersen

0. - 6. årgang

LM

Liselotte

Mikkelsen

Spec. afdelingen  

LN

Linda Ballegaard

Nielsen

0. - 6. årgang

LO

Lenette Sig

Olesen

Spec. afdelingen  

MA

Maj-Britt

Rold

Spec. afdelingen  

MC

Michael Torp 

Hansen

Spec. afdelingen

ME

Mette 

Kristensen

SFO leder

MH

Mette 

Hemdrup

Spec. afdelingen

MJ

Mætte

Just

Spec. afdelingen

MM

Mia Meier

Nøkkentved

0. - 6. årgang

MN

Mathias Malmkvist

Andersen

0. - 6. årgang

MS

Mette

Stidsen

Spec. afdelingen  

MU

Helene Munk

Sørensen

7. - 9. årgang 

Martin Oliver

Dengsø

0. - 6. årgang

NL

Nikolaj

Larsen

Spec. afdelingen  

NN

Nanna Michelle

Nielsen

0. - 6. årgang

NW

Nete Wittorff

Kjærgaard

0. - 6. årgang

PC

Pia Lyngby

Christensen

Spec. afdelingen 

PH

Poul-Henrik

Jensen

Teknisk serviceleder

RK

Rikke Kastrup

Mortensen

Spec. afdelingen 

SDE

Søren Dejrup

Ejsing

Spec. afd.

SE

Miladinka

Seric

SFO

SH

Sarah Holm

Linnet

7. - 9. årgang

SI

Simon Ette

Ilsøe

Spec. afdelingen 

SP

Søs Maria Lykke 

Puggaard

Spec. afdelingen

SS

Stine Ingemann

Singers

Spec. afdelingen 

TB

Tania Boye

Mikkelsen

7. - 9. årgang 

TI

Tine Kaas

Hansen

Spec. afdelingen  

TJ

Tina Juhl

Bødker

Spec. afdelingen 

TM

Teresa Nørgaard

Markussen

Spec. afdelingen 

TO

Tony

Jørgensen

Spec. afdelingen  

UM

Ulrik Mikkelsen

Hansen

7. - 9. årg. 

VA

Hanne 

Vase

Spec. afdelingen  

WJ

Wickie 

Jørgensen

Afd.leder 0.-9. årgang