MENU
Aula_close Layer 1

Personale

Initialer

Fornavn

Efternavn

Primær afdeling

AA

Anne

Asmussen

7.- 9. årgang              

AD

Anne-Dorthe Vedel

Hansen

Ungeklassen

AJ

Anja

Juhl

Spec. afdelingen 

AL

Andreas Langdal

Knudsen

7.- 9. årgang 

AM

Anna Marie Serepia

Matthiesen

0. - 6. årgang

AR

Arne Bæk

Laursen

7.- 9. årgang 

BB

Bente

Bennetzen

0. - 6. årgang

BH

Birgit Holm

Lundsgaard

0. - 6. årgang

BR

Brian

Nissen

Spec. afdelingen 

CC

Charlotte

Cato

Skolesekretær

CJ

Christina

Jensen

0. - 6. årgang

DJ

Martin Dannevang

Jensen

0. - 6. årgang

DL

Dean Adler 

Lind

0. - 6. årgang

EC

Ellen

Christensen

Spec. afdelingen

EJ

Eva Vindbjerg

Jacobsen

0. - 6. årgang

EH

Emilie Holm

Hansen

0. - 6. årgang

GJ

Gunver Møllevang

Jakobsen

Skolesekretær

HA

Malene Nyberg

Hamann

0. - 6. årgang

HH

Hanne Hass

Winther

0. - 6. årgang

HM

Henrik Hauge

Mouritsen

Spec. afdelingen 

HN

Hanne

Nielsen

SFO-leder

HQ

Hanne Qvist

Isak

UU-vejleder

HS

Henning

Simonsen

7.- 9. årgang 

HV

Helle

Vestergaard

Skoleleder

IF

Ida Marie

Fjeldborg

Spec. afdelingen 

JA

Jette Nørby

Andersen

7.- 9. årgang 

JB

Johan Christian

Brok

Spec. afdelingen 

JK

Jesper Lindegaard

Karkov

Afd.leder Udskolingen

JM

Jesper Hernøe

Møgelvang

Spec. afdelingen 

JT

Jan Tidemand

Jørgensen

Spec. afdelingen 

KE

Kirsten

Ertmann

Spec. afdelingen  

KM

Kia

Møgelvang

0. - 6. årgang

KN

Kamilla Norup

Hansen

Teknisk servicemedarbejder

KP

Katrine Dyhrberg

Pedersen

Spec. afdelingen  

KR

Kirsten Mølgaard

Nissen

Ungeklassen 

KS

Katrine Skov

Dam

0. - 6. årgang

LB

Lene Bechgaard

Rasmussen

7.- 9. årgang 

LK

Louise Kousgaard

Pedersen

0. - 6. årgang

LM

Liselotte

Mikkelsen

Spec. afdelingen  

LS

Line Sabina

Bjerregård

SFO

MA

Maj-Britt

Rold

Spec. afdelingen  

ME

Mette

Kristensen

0. - 6. årgang

MF

Michael

Flinker

7.- 9. årgang 

MJ

Mætte

Just

Spec. afd. 

MK

Michelle

Kruse

0. - 6. årgang

MM

Mia Meier

Nøkkentved

0. - 6. årgang

MN

Mathias Malmkvist

Andersen

0. - 6. årgang

MS

Mette

Stidsen

Spec. afdelingen  

MT

Maja Hededal Vemmelund

Temnæs

0. - 6. årgang

MU

Helene Munk

Sørensen

7.- 9. årgang 

Martin Oliver

Dengsø

0. - 6. årgang

NL

Nikolaj

Larsen

Spec. afdelingen  

NW

Nete Wittorff

Kjærgaard

0. - 6. årgang

PC

Pia Lyngby

Christensen

Spec. afdelingen 

PE

Peter

Caspersen

Afd.leder Spec. afdelingen

PH

Poul-Henrik

Jensen

Teknisk serviceleder

PP

Pernille Bruun

Poulsen

Spec. afdelingen  

PT

Pernille Skovby

Thomassen

Spec. afdelingen  

RD

Rikke

Nielsen

Spec. afdelingen 

RJ

Rikke Holtet Kjær

Jørgensen

0. - 6. årgang

RK

Rikke Kastrup

Mortensen

Spec. afdelingen 

SD

Søren Dencker

Eriksen

7.- 9. årg. 

SDE

Søren Dejrup

Ejsing

Spec. afd.

SE

Miladinka

Seric

SFO

SH

Sarah Holm

Linnet

7. - 9. årgang

SI

Simon Ette

Ilsøe

Spec. afdelingen 

SN

Sandie Martor

Nielsen

7.- 9. årgang 

SS

Stine Ingemann

Singers

Spec. afdelingen 

TB

Tania Boye

Mikkelsen

7.- 9. årgang 

TI

Tine Kaas

Hansen

Spec. afdelingen  

TJ

Tina Juhl

Bødker

Spec. afdelingen 

TM

Teresa Nørgaard

Markussen

Spec. afdelingen 

TN

Thomas Wiwe

Nissen

Spec. afdelingen  

TO

Tony

Jørgensen

Spec. afdelingen  

TR

Trine Witt

Refsgaard

0. - 6. årgang

TS

Tessa Sølund

Poulsen

0. - 6. årgang

TV

Tina Alrø

Vest

Spec. afdelingen

UM

Ulrik Mikkelsen

Hansen

7.- 9. årg. 

WJ

Wickie 

Jørgensen

Afd.leder 0.-6. årgang